Karvan-L LLC provides a full range of services for filling stations in Baku and other cities of Azerbaijan, from the design of filling stations to the commissioning of filling stations. We carry out a full cycle of works on the creation of new facilities and the reconstruction of gas stations that require modernization.
Our company hasanumberofadvantagesthatdistinguishus from other competitors:
– Professional team;
– Operational staff work;
– Apriceconformingto the quality of the delivered services;
– individualapproach;
– Modernequipment for designing high class filling stations;
– Highqualitydeliveredservices.
During the long existence of our company, we has managed to prove ourselves as leaders in the design of filling stations in the cities like Baku, Ganja and other regional centers of Azerbaijan.
KARVAN-L Company establishes completely safe, modern filling stations in Baku and in other regions of the country. When designing filling stations our specialists use the latest computer technologies. Our powerful production and technical base and experienced highly qualified specialists will realize the project of filling stations of any complexity.
You can be assured of the quality and speed of execution of all design and construction works, our customers have the ability to monitor the activity progress at any stage of the project. At all stages you have the opportunity to control the design process, but also participate in it, and make your own adjustments. Our company has established itself as a reliable partner in the construction of gas stations and realized 12 filling stations of “AZPETROL” Company.